CivArchive
    Necromancer | Bikini Warrior - V1
    NSFW
    Preview 120414854
    Preview 133088728
    Preview 95825360
    Preview 95821697
    Preview 95821747
    Preview 120414881
    Preview 95821850
    Preview 95821893
    Preview 120414884
    Preview 95821908

    💥 Necromancer from Bikini Warrior

    — Necromancer is the dark magic enthusiast of the squad, able to animate undead kittens or turn foes into obedient zombies. Sweet and childlike in appearance, she hides a love of necromancy—and a big-sister obsession, especially toward the Black Knight. Though creepy in her powers, her quirky adoration and mischievous summoning make her surprisingly charming.

    🖼️ How I Generate My Images

    🔄 UPDATED: This full breakdown covers my exact settings, prompting tricks, and how I survive with my “potato” GTX 1650 setup 😅
    The article is kept current whenever my methods change, so you’ll always see my latest setup.
    👉 Check it out here if you want to try the same method or copy my setup for your own gens.

    🎨 Prompt Tips

    No tips needed. Just summon the LoRA gods and press generate.

    🎯 My Free Request Roulette

    Want to request a character for free? I run a roulette-style system where requests are randomly picked from the pool.
    📖 How it works → article link
    🔄 Full details & current queue → spreadsheet link
    📝 Free request form → request form

    If this model sparked something in you, show some love with a like, review, or buzz.
    Now go—


    Be wild

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    527
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    8/22/2025
    Updated
    10/28/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    necrowarrior
    cape, wings, tattoo