CivArchive
    Leda | Wakamono - V1
    NSFW
    Preview 132657516
    Preview 88918194
    Preview 88918383
    Preview 88918157
    Preview 88918217
    Preview 88918209
    Preview 88917295
    Preview 88918014
    Preview 88918058
    Preview 88918225

    ✨ Ninja girl from Wakamono no Kuro Mahoubanare ga Shinkoku desu ga, Shuushoku shite Mitara Taiguu Iishi, Shachou mo Tsukaima mo Kawaikute Saikou desu!

    — Blink and you’ll miss her—this deadly office ninja isn’t here for small talk. 📋
    Clad in revealing stealthwear and armed with a thousand-yard stare, the company’s silent kunoichi proves that loyalty doesn’t need words—it needs results. With flowing indigo hair, a permanent poker face, and a blade faster than HR approvals, she handles everything from espionage to executive protection like it’s just another line item on her to-do list. Emotion? Rare. Efficiency? Off the charts. Mysterious, scarred, and stylish as hell—
    she’s the reason enemies fear the break room. ⚔️🗂️

    🖼️ How I Generate My Images

    🔄 UPDATED: This full breakdown covers my exact settings, prompting tricks, and how I survive with my “potato” GTX 1650 setup 😅
    The article is kept current whenever my methods change, so you’ll always see my latest setup.
    👉 Check it out here if you want to try the same method or copy my setup for your own gens.

    🎨 Prompt Tips

    To avoid generating a manga-style version, be sure to include these in your negative prompt:
    monochrome, speech bubble, text

    🎯 My Free Request Roulette

    Want to request a character for free? I run a roulette-style system where requests are randomly picked from the pool.
    📖 How it works → article link
    🔄 Full details & current queue → spreadsheet link
    📝 Free request form → request form

    If this model sparked something in you, show some love with a like, review, or buzz.
    Now go—

    Be wild

    Description

    This is the first and the last version, I hope

    FAQ

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    211
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    6/28/2025
    Updated
    10/28/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    ninjagirl,manga
    exposed navel

    Files

    Ninja_girl.safetensors

    Mirrors

    CivitAI (1 mirrors)

    Available On (1 platform)

    Same model published on other platforms. May have additional downloads or version variants.