CivArchive
    Favistania | Wakamono - V1
    NSFW
    Preview 132678512
    Preview 132678389
    Preview 132680253
    Preview 132678680
    Preview 88940633
    Preview 88940904
    Preview 85074115
    Preview 85074221
    Preview 85077902
    Preview 85078472
    Preview 85079596
    Preview 88940959
    Preview 88940955

    ✨ Favistania from Wakamono no Kuro Mahoubanare ga Shinkoku desu ga, Shuushoku shite Mitara Taiguu Iishi, Shachou mo Tsukaima mo Kawaikute Saikou desu!
    — Quiet as a whisper and wrapped in shadows, she’s the type who’ll steal your attention without saying a word. Don’t be fooled by that sleepy gaze—beneath the cloak and calm lies a magical powerhouse who’s as loyal as she is unexpectedly adorable.

    FINALLY. You don't even know how much struggle I need to go through, I even need to find the novel illustration to make the outfit more accurate XD
    Maybe not 100% detailed, but it's the acceptable version for me.

    🖼️ Generation Details (Hires. fix used):

    • Upscaler: R-ESRGAN 4x+ Anime6B

    • Steps: 15

    • Denoising Strength: 0.4

    • Upscale: 2x

    🎨 Prompt Tips:

    To avoid generating a manga-style version, be sure to include these in your negative prompt:
    monochrome, speech bubble, text

    If this model sparked something in you, show some love with a like, review, or buzz.
    Now go—

    Be wild

    Description

    This is the first and the last version, I hope

    FAQ

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    186
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    6/28/2025
    Updated
    10/29/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    favistania
    half-closed eyes
    layered outfit,white high-neck inner layer, gold trim,black outer robe , layered clothes,open shoulders, shoulder cutouts,black ribbon,short frilled black skirt, choker,black pantyhose

    Files

    Favistania.safetensors

    Mirrors

    CivitAI (1 mirrors)