CivArchive
    Arien | Wakamono - V1
    NSFW
    Preview 132624788
    Preview 88945401
    Preview 85013738
    Preview 85013810
    Preview 88945705
    Preview 85013845
    Preview 85013869
    Preview 85013887
    Preview 85013898
    Preview 88944893
    Preview 88944976
    Preview 88945116

    ✨ Arien from Wakamono no Kuro Mahoubanare ga Shinkoku desu ga, Shuushoku shite Mitara Taiguu Iishi, Shachou mo Tsukaima mo Kawaikute Saikou desu!
    — She’s your adorable disaster in motion — loud, lovable, and always a little bit over her head! With twintails that bounce with every dramatic gasp and a wardrobe that screams “magical girl in training,” she’s the type who charges into trouble first and reads the instructions never. Whether she’s flunking a pop quiz or miscasting a sparkle spell, she does it with style, sparkles, and at least one comedic scream per hour.

    Come out good I think, consider her dataset are not that many, compared to other characters. Well at least she can share her cuteness now~

    🖼️ Generation Details (Hires. fix used):

    • Upscaler: R-ESRGAN 4x+ Anime6B

    • Steps: 15

    • Denoising Strength: 0.4

    • Upscale: 2x

    🎨 Prompt Tips:

    To avoid generating a manga-style version, be sure to include these in your negative prompt:
    monochrome, speech bubble, text

    If this model sparked something in you, show some love with a like, review, or buzz.
    Now go—

    Be wild

    Description

    The first and last version, I hope

    FAQ

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    248
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    6/27/2025
    Updated
    10/29/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    arien
    brown hair,blue eyes, red hair ribbon
    collared shirt,dress shirt, untucked_shirt, sleeveless, black undershirt, sleeveless_undershirt, neck ribbon,black robe, off shoulder,red pleated skirt

    Files

    Arien.safetensors

    Mirrors

    CivitAI (1 mirrors)