CivArchive
    Captured by Goblins - V1
    NSFW
    Preview 23797673
    Preview 24408058
    Preview 24408791
    Preview 29353464
    Preview 29353468
    Preview 29353497
    Preview 29353573
    Preview 117122102

    This LoRa is mostly trained on images that will produce results with multiple women and goblins, the themes and art used were hand picked to ensure the grungy nature of being captured by goblins shines through.

    Feel free to experiment with prompts, the lora can get a lot more extreme :3

    NEGATIVE PROMPT: "CENSOR BAR"

    COMBINE WITH "BATTLE DAMAGE" LoRa to get some really gnarly results!

    Description

    FAQ

    Comments (1)

    YomuSonsueJan 31, 2025
    CivitAI

    Could you possibly do one for illustrious model please?

    LORA
    Pony

    Details

    Downloads
    3,411
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    8/4/2024
    Updated
    10/12/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    Captured by goblins
    gangbang
    multiple goblins,2boys,
    chains, BDSM

    Files

    Captured_by_Goblins-000005.safetensors