CivArchive
    Preview 145863632
    Preview 145863635
    Preview 145863636
    Preview 145863638
    Preview 145863639
    Preview 145863640
    Preview 145863643
    Preview 145863648
    Preview 145863649
    Preview 145863659

    Rose Lavillant character from "Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir"

    Description

    Anima model for the Rose Lavillant civilian attire from season 1-5.

    Based on 610 screenshots from the series. Screenshots taken from episodes 4, 5, 12, 14 season 1, episodes 4, 6, 8, 9, 15-17 season 2, episodes 1, 4, 5, 7, 13, 18, 20, 22-24 season 3, episodes 1-3, 5, 7-12, 22-24 season 4, episodes 2, 5, 6, 8, 10-13, 15-17, 20-27 season 5.

    Recommended strength 0.6-1.0.

    I advise you to use built-in triwords for better performance of the model. If consistency with the original is not important to you, delete them.

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    1
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/16/2026
    Updated
    10/16/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    round vivid sapphire blue eyes
    honey blonde pixie cut
    Rose Lavillant
    fair-skinned
    dark magenta wearable rope belt
    skirt with light pink lacy hemlines
    two pink bracelets around right wrist
    white capri pants
    crotch-length light magenta dress
    dress has pink and vivid magenta stripes

    Files

    Rose_Lavillant__Anima_anima_3407454_epoch_10.safetensors

    Size:
    132.24 MB
    SHA256:

    Mirrors