CivArchive
    Kim & Pierre | The Doomies - Illustrious
    Preview 146920688
    Preview 146920687
    Preview 146920691
    Preview 146920690
    Preview 146920727
    Preview 146920726
    Preview 146920728
    Preview 146920738
    Preview 146920737
    Preview 146921321
    Preview 146920790
    Preview 146920798
    Preview 146920804
    Preview 146920876
    Preview 146920881
    Preview 146921367
    Preview 146920893
    Preview 146920895
    Preview 146920898
    Preview 146920901

    Kim and Pierre's werewolf forms from The Doomies in S1 E12 "Hair Raising".

    Both have slightly different designs to tell them both apart.

    Suggested by: mayorlionhunk2016733

    Description

    Awoo! Enjoy!

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    16
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/26/2026
    Updated
    10/28/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    kimwolf-d00mies, messy grey fur, round nose, black sclera, light blue pupils, sharp teeth, claws, tail
    pierrewolf-d00mies, messy light grey fur, round nose, black sclera, yellow pupils, sharp teeth, claws, tail

    Files

    kim&pierreTheDoomies_v1.safetensors

    Mirrors