CivArchive
    zexlynk Style (Anima) - V1
    NSFW
    Preview 145527545
    Preview 145527548
    Preview 145527546
    Preview 145527542
    Preview 145527549
    Preview 145527540
    Preview 145527547
    Preview 145527543

    Style of artist zexlynk. Made for Anima.


    V1: Weigh between 0.7-1.3


    Please support the artist when you can!

    DM for removal.

    Have fun!

    Description

    Trained on 118 images.

    Weigh between 0.7-1.3

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    76
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/13/2026
    Updated
    10/26/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @z3xlynk

    Files

    zexlynkANIMA_V1_MeisterGoon.safetensors

    Mirrors