CivArchive
    Sakura Miko - Hololive (8 Outfits) - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 142554473
    Preview 142554474
    Preview 142554475
    Preview 142554477
    Preview 142554481
    Preview 142554482
    Preview 142554484
    Preview 142554485

    Sakura Miko from Hololive

    Best 0.8-1.0

    Base & Appearance

    Trigger Words: sakuramiko, pink hair, long hair, green eyes, ahoge, hair ornament, hairclip,

    Outfit Variations

    Default Outfit

    Trigger Words: def-costume, hair between eyes, one side up, japanese clothes, wide sleeves, detached sleeves, skirt, floral print, cherry blossom print, paw print pattern, hair bell, x hair ornament, thigh strap, bridal garter, single thighhigh, white thighhighs, thighhighs, socks, asymmetrical legwear, sandals, zouri, tabi,

    Casual Outfit

    Trigger Words: casual-costume, twintails, low twintails, hair between eyes, shirt, white shirt, collared shirt, red skirt, plaid skirt, frilled skirt, skirt, frills, corset, underbust, long sleeves, shoulder cutout, animal hat, cat hat, beret, hat, black headwear, plaid, bell, neck bell, garter straps, black thighhighs, thighhighs, shoes,

    12th Outfit

    Trigger Words: 12th-costume, one side up, white dress, dress, black jacket, jacket, open jacket, open clothes, long sleeves, cleavage cutout, jewelry, earrings, goggles, goggles on head, bandaid, thigh strap, single thighhigh, thighhighs, socks, asymmetrical legwear, mismatched legwear, shoes, sneakers, white footwear,

    Flower Fantasia Outfit

    Trigger Words: flowerfantasia-costume, two side up, pink dress, frilled dress, dress, bare shoulders, frills, detached sleeves, white gloves, gloves, tiara, jewelry, pink footwear, high heels,

    HoloGTA Outfit

    Trigger Words: hologta-costume, ponytail, hair between eyes, red shirt, collared shirt, open clothes, black jacket, open jacket, long sleeves, necktie, black ribbon, hair ribbon, ribbon, red gloves, gloves, glasses, sunglasses, tinted eyewear, belt, thigh strap, black skirt, pencil skirt, pantyhose, boots, black footwear,

    HoloWitch Outfit

    Trigger Words: holowitch-costume, magical girl, white dress, dress, frills, clothing cutout, wide sleeves, long sleeves, staff, boots, knee boots, white footwear, high heels,

    Loungewear Outfit

    Trigger Words: loungewear-costume, white camisole, spaghetti strap, red cardigan, open cardigan, open clothes, long sleeves, sleeves past wrists, red shorts, short shorts, hairband, jewelry, necklace, earrings, red thighhighs, single thighhigh, socks, single sock, ribbed legwear, asymmetrical legwear, uneven legwear, sandals, platform footwear, white footwear,

    School Uniform Outfit

    Trigger Words: school-costume, short hair, medium hair, hair between eyes, school uniform, serafuku, white shirt, pink jacket, letterman jacket, jacket, open jacket, open clothes, sailor collar, white sailor collar, hood, long sleeves, puffy sleeves, puffy long sleeves, sleeves past wrists, pink skirt, plaid skirt, pleated skirt, miniskirt, skirt, plaid, red ribbon, neck ribbon, ribbon, beret, hat, white headwear, cat hair ornament, bandaid hair ornament, bandaid, bandaid on leg, thigh strap, white thighhighs, thighhighs, shoes, sneakers, pink footwear,

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    215
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    9/12/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    sakuramiko
    pink hair, long hair, green eyes, ahoge, hair ornament, hairclip,
    def-costume, hair between eyes, one side up, japanese clothes, wide sleeves, detached sleeves, skirt, floral print, cherry blossom print, paw print pattern, hair bell, x hair ornament, thigh strap, bridal garter, single thighhigh, white thighhighs, thighhighs, socks, asymmetrical legwear, sandals, zouri, tabi,
    casual-costume, twintails, low twintails, hair between eyes, shirt, white shirt, collared shirt, red skirt, plaid skirt, frilled skirt, skirt, frills, corset, underbust, long sleeves, shoulder cutout, animal hat, cat hat, beret, hat, black headwear, plaid, bell, neck bell, garter straps, black thighhighs, thighhighs, shoes
    12th-costume, one side up, white dress, dress, black jacket, jacket, open jacket, open clothes, long sleeves, cleavage cutout, jewelry, earrings, goggles, goggles on head, bandaid, thigh strap, single thighhigh, thighhighs, socks, asymmetrical legwear, mismatched legwear, shoes, sneakers, white footwear,
    flowerfantasia-costume, two side up, pink dress, frilled dress, dress, bare shoulders, frills, detached sleeves, white gloves, gloves, tiara, jewelry, pink footwear
    hologta-costume, ponytail, hair between eyes, red shirt, collared shirt, open clothes, black jacket, open jacket, long sleeves, necktie, black ribbon, hair ribbon, ribbon, red gloves, gloves, glasses, sunglasses, tinted eyewear, belt, thigh strap, black skirt, pencil skirt, pantyhose, boots, black footwear
    holowitch-costume, magical girl, white dress, dress, frills, clothing cutout, wide sleeves, long sleeves, boots, knee boots, white footwear
    loungewear-costume, white camisole, spaghetti strap, red cardigan, open cardigan, open clothes, long sleeves, sleeves past wrists, red shorts, short shorts, hairband, jewelry, necklace, earrings, red thighhighs, single thighhigh, socks, single sock, ribbed legwear, asymmetrical legwear, uneven legwear, sandals, platform footwear, white footwear
    school-costume, short hair, medium hair, hair between eyes, school uniform, serafuku, white shirt, pink jacket, letterman jacket, jacket, open jacket, open clothes, sailor collar, white sailor collar, hood, long sleeves, puffy sleeves, puffy long sleeves, sleeves past wrists, pink skirt, plaid skirt, pleated skirt, miniskirt, skirt, plaid, red ribbon, neck ribbon, ribbon, beret, hat, white headwear, cat hair ornament, bandaid hair ornament, bandaid, bandaid on leg, thigh strap, white thighhighs, thighhighs, shoes, sneakers, pink footwear

    Files

    Sakura Miko-V3.safetensors

    Mirrors

    CivitAI (1 mirrors)