CivArchive
    Enishia - Enishia and the Contract Crest (エニシアと契約紋) - Anima Version
    NSFW
    Preview 145549922
    Preview 145549915
    Preview 145549912
    Preview 145549980
    Preview 145564334
    Preview 145549945
    Preview 145549946
    Preview 145550044
    Preview 145549953
    Preview 145564332
    Preview 145549957
    Preview 145549966
    Preview 145549999
    Preview 145550021
    Preview 145550041
    Preview 145550080
    Preview 145550078
    Preview 145564338
    Preview 145564342

    Trained on CG images and fanart from the game Enishia and the Contract Crest of the main character Enishia.

    Trigger : 1girl, solo, blue purple eyes, pink hair, ahoge, long hair,jewelry, cross necklace,nun,

    Recommended strength 0.7-1.0.

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    92
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/13/2026
    Updated
    10/17/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    1girl, solo, blue purple eyes, pink hair, ahoge, long hair, jewelry,necklace

    Files

    Enishia_anima_anima_3378273_epoch_10.safetensors