CivArchive
    Lodetail style (Pokemon) (NSFW) - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 98681040
    Preview 98681038
    Preview 98681045
    Preview 98680904
    Preview 98682075
    Preview 99041535
    Preview 99042199
    Preview 99051955
    Preview 99112317
    Preview 99109997
    Preview 127156696

    lodetail's style, focuses on Pokemon, a bit exaggerated anatomy.

    No trigger words.

    Trained on 215 pieces of artwork, WAI-NSFW-illustrious-SDXL was used as a base.

    Dataset consists mostly of Pokemon artworks, Eeveelutions(90~img) in particular.

    v2.0:

    Trained with 1122 (1:2, leaning into sfw) pieces of artwork, FurryToonMix was used as a base.

    Still very Pokemon heavy with Glaceon, Eevee and Absol being in top3.

    Trigger: lodetail

    While most of previews were made with 0.9-1.0 strength, 0.8 and lower is recommended if you want more stability.

    Artist really likes "looking aside, looking away" eye position, so if you want other one, better put these in negative. "chromatic aberration" in negative might help if you dont like multicolored outline that might pop up.

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    378
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    9/6/2025
    Updated
    10/28/2026
    Deleted
    -

    Files

    Available On (1 platform)

    Same model published on other platforms. May have additional downloads or version variants.