CivArchive
    Sigmatron - Sigmatron-Base
    NSFW
    Preview 107831201
    Preview 108788971
    Preview 108670757
    Preview 98352721
    Preview 107704094
    Preview 107704561
    Preview 106871927
    Preview 106871922
    Preview 99289412
    Preview 98352727
    Preview 107705005
    Preview 98365542
    Preview 98365821
    Preview 98365823
    Preview 98365847
    Preview 98456756
    Preview 98463161
    Preview 98467677
    Preview 98471711
    Preview 98460692

    -

    Description

    FAQ

    Checkpoint
    SD 1.5

    Details

    Downloads
    169
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    9/4/2025
    Updated
    10/28/2026
    Deleted
    -

    Files

    sigmatron__trainingData.zip

    Mirrors

    CivitAI (1 mirrors)

    sigmatron_Base_trainingData.zip

    Mirrors

    sigmatron_Base.safetensors

    Mirrors

    CivitAI (1 mirrors)