CivArchive
    Ryekie Unmasked (Live A Hero) [Illustrious] [Anima] (Ethical Dataset) - v1.0 [Illustrious]
    NSFW
    Preview 103362004
    Preview 97483645
    Preview 105523200
    Preview 103354397
    Preview 97483350
    Preview 97483378
    Preview 102220526
    Preview 97481111
    Preview 97483812
    Preview 97483354
    Preview 97483449
    Preview 102224778
    Preview 97481130
    Preview 97483657
    Preview 97483700
    Preview 97483459

    Ryekie... on the weekend!

    This LoRA is a collaboration between Ripped-Saurian, Deltaphile, and Saur11.

    We wanted to research methods for character dataset creation that are efficient and ethical, to help artists who'd like to try something like this without resorting to image scraping. Every single image in the dataset is either drawn from scratch, or made using original line art/flats as a base with a light SD filter on top. Through our research, we also learned that careful 45-degree dataset rotation (manually or through a script) greatly helps the LoRA understand the subject far more than simply flipping each image.

    In short, everything used to train this LoRA is completely original or altered with specific artistic intent. We hope the results speak for themselves! Stay tuned for more!

    Description

    Added more training data and fixed a bunch of tags.

    FAQ

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    69
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    8/31/2025
    Updated
    10/12/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    ryekieLAH

    Files

    ryekieLAH-v2-step00002050.safetensors

    Mirrors

    ryekieLAH2200STEP000011BEST.safetensors

    Mirrors

    ryekieLAH_17-9-25.safetensors

    Mirrors

    ryekie_illustriousXL10_v10_v1.safetensors

    ryekieLAH2000.safetensors

    Mirrors

    CivitAI (1 mirrors)