CivArchive
    Anal Cereal- Froot Loops Edition - V1
    NSFW
    Preview 79968777
    Preview 79968778
    Preview 79968780
    Preview 79968774
    Preview 79968775
    Preview 79968776
    Preview 79968779
    Preview 79968781
    Preview 80299032
    Preview 80299033
    Preview 80299031
    Preview 103052620
    Preview 103052619
    Preview 103052624
    Preview 103052625
    Preview 103052603
    Preview 103052609

    A Breakfast for Champions!


    noteworthy Tags:
    c3r3al,- trigger
    Anal object insertion,
    Speculum,
    Milk,
    pouring milk,
    milk in anus,
    froot loops,
    Eating froot loops,
    Pouring froot loops,
    Froot loops in anus,

    Description

    FAQ

    Comments (3)

    Ruri28Sep 1, 2025
    CivitAI

    pls more food in anus loras

    SinonkaZlp1Sep 7, 2025
    CivitAI

    pussy verzion ?

    conceptcar20620Sep 18, 2025· 4 reactions
    CivitAI

    The Mike Adriano breakfast XD

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    1,216
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    6/2/2025
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    c3r3al,

    Files

    Anal_Cereal-_Froot_Loops_edition.safetensors

    Available On (1 platform)

    Same model published on other platforms. May have additional downloads or version variants.