CivArchive
    [MGE] Wyvern - Illustrious
    NSFW
    Preview 140050570
    Preview 140050572
    Preview 83080324
    Preview 83080325
    Preview 83082240
    Preview 83082241
    Preview 83050047
    Preview 83050046

    Wyvern From Monster Girl Encyclopedia
    Suggested Tags:
    (MGE_Wyvern, Dragon, Horns, Green Scales, Dragon Wings, Tail, Green Eyes)

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    83
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    6/18/2025
    Updated
    10/17/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    MGE_Wyvern
    (MGE_Wyvern, Dragon, Horns, Green Scales, Dragon Wings, Tail, Green Eyes)

    Files

    MGE_Wyvern-[Illustrious].safetensors

    Mirrors