CivArchive
    Nanami Aoi(chunithm) - 七海あおい - v2.0
    NSFW
    Preview 68553649
    Preview 68553654
    Preview 132633374
    Preview 132633363
    Preview 132633362
    Preview 132633361
    Preview 132633369

    Anima - v1.0

    Trained with Anima base checkpoint with 1600 epochs, 50 steps per epoch, network dim 32 and batch size=1(stopped at 15th epoch), using Prodigy scheduler.

    Revamp a bit and the model training is not as easy as in illustrious(I don't know why)

    If the perspective of the image is strange, you may consider removing "one side up" tag.

    Taggings: (for reference, should same as illustrious except the triggering word)

    Triggering word:
    Nanami Aoi\(chunithm\)

    School uniform:
    Nanami Aoi\(chunithm\), 1girl, long hair, blue eyes, black hair, hair ornament, hair bobbles, school uniform, white shirt, ahoge, short sleeves, pleated skirt, shorts, bike shorts, bike shorts under skirt, one side up, socks, kneehighs, black socks,

    School uniform with bag:
    Nanami Aoi\(chunithm\), 1girl, long hair, blue eyes, shirt, skirt, black hair, hair ornament, school uniform, white shirt, ahoge, short sleeves, pleated skirt, shorts, socks, bag, kneehighs, one side up, black socks, hair bobbles, bike shorts, school bag, shoulder bag, bike shorts under skirt

    Switsuit:

    Nanami Aoi\(chunithm\), 1girl, long hair, blue eyes, black hair, hair ornament, shirt, white shirt, open clothes, open shirt, swimsuit under clothes, swimsuit, one-piece swimsuit, one side up, school swimsuit, hair bobbles, wristband, black one-piece swimsuit,


    Trained with NoobAi eps 7.5 checkpoint with 90 epochs(stopped at 62th epoch), again overtrained, but I prefer the artstyle blended into the character a bit.

    As I didn't purge the words and some background in dataset, the image generation without background specified will likely to generate some strange words/constant background type/schoool background.

    I prefer to generate the picture on a waiIllustrious checkpoint with a bit of testing in a short time. But again other checkpoints should be fine I guess.

    Triggering word:

    Nanami Aoi(chunithm)

    Tags related with clothes choices(reference to dataset):

    school uniform with bike short:

    long hair, blue eyes, shirt, skirt, black hair, hair ornament, school uniform, white shirt, ahoge, short sleeves, pleated skirt, shorts, socks, bag, kneehighs, one side up, black socks, hair bobbles, bike shorts, school bag, shoulder bag, bike shorts under skirt,

    school swimsuit under uniform:

    long hair, blue eyes, shirt, black hair, hair ornament, white shirt, swimsuit, open clothes, one-piece swimsuit, open shirt, one side up, school swimsuit, hair bobbles, wristband, black one-piece swimsuit, swimsuit under clothes,

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    NoobAI

    Details

    Downloads
    135
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    4/7/2025
    Updated
    10/13/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    Nanami Aoi(chunithm)

    Files

    Nanami Aoi-2nd try-000036.safetensors

    Mirrors

    Available On (1 platform)

    Same model published on other platforms. May have additional downloads or version variants.