CivArchive
    itslopes style [illustrious-XL] - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 49273146
    Preview 49273449
    Preview 49274405
    Preview 49273452
    Preview 49273145
    Preview 49273141
    Preview 49273151
    Preview 49274356

    itslopes art style for illustrious-XL.

    Trained on 119 images from instagram in 1024px.

    Triggered by "art by itslopes". Strengh 0.9-1.1

    Please use with respect and support original artist because it's a very talented person.

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    337
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    1/3/2025
    Updated
    10/18/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    art by itslopez

    Files

    Available On (1 platform)

    Same model published on other platforms. May have additional downloads or version variants.