CivArchive
    Maki Zenin (Jujutsu Kaisen) LoRa - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 51595517
    Preview 51595518
    Preview 51595524
    Preview 51595522
    Preview 51595519
    Preview 51595520
    Preview 51595523
    Preview 51595521
    Preview 95204442
    Preview 102133864
    Preview 102171179
    Preview 102210669
    Preview 102212504
    Preview 102213129
    Preview 107607891
    Preview 107608012
    Preview 107610378
    Preview 107986624
    Preview 129054064
    Preview 129054060

    Lora for Maki from JJK.

    Description

    Forgot to change dimensions in dataset so will release another version after testing.

    FAQ

    Comments (3)

    ImagineBreakerJan 2, 2025· 3 reactions
    CivitAI

    Finally, Maki is so fine. Was waiting for this since Illustrious doesn't really know how to natively gen her. Any plans to add her sister too?

    novelProphetJan 2, 2025· 2 reactions

    Definitely. Yeah I’ll probably release one for her this weekend

    FapmanNewJul 4, 2025· 2 reactions
    CivitAI

    Checkpoint?

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    889
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    1/2/2025
    Updated
    10/28/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    m2k1jk, 1girl, brown eyes, glasses, green hair, ponytail,

    Files

    m2k1jk-000012.safetensors

    Mirrors

    HuggingFace (1 mirrors)
    CivitAI (1 mirrors)

    Available On (1 platform)

    Same model published on other platforms. May have additional downloads or version variants.